Oak Glen
Thursday Men's League
2026 Season
Season Stats
Low Gross
36
Mondo, Marcus · Pars & Bars
Birdies
20
Jasper, Benny · Green Jackets
Eagles
2
Parzino, Phil · The Outcasts
Pars
90
Gabriel, Tony · The Club Champs
Putts
-
Full Leaderboard
69 players
| Player | Team | Rds | Gross | GPR | Putts | E | B | P | Bo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mondo, Marcus | Pars & Bars | 1 | 36 | 36.0 | - | - | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Giorgi, Mark | Seve's Ball-Less-Steros | 1 | 36 | 36.0 | - | - | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Lillie Jr, John | Eagles Nest | 1 | 38 | 38.0 | - | - | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Hawley, Dan | Pars & Bars | 1 | 40 | 40.0 | - | - | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Rambo, Charlie | Green Jackets | 1 | 41 | 41.0 | - | - | - | 4 | 5 |
| Frendin, Kevin | The Draw Shank Redemption | 1 | 43 | 43.0 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Sauro, Toby | Fore Play | 1 | 44 | 44.0 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Merthan, Matt | The Draw Shank Redemption | 1 | 44 | 44.0 | - | - | - | 3 | 4 |
| Schneider, Dave | Eagles Nest | 1 | 46 | 46.0 | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
| Farris, Dan | McGinnity | 1 | 47 | 47.0 | - | - | - | 2 | 5 |
| Martin, Dan | Fore Play | 1 | 50 | 50.0 | - | - | - | 1 | 5 |
| Johnson, Lucas | Seve's Ball-Less-Steros | 2 | 82 | 41.0 | - | - | - | 11 | 4 |
| Kilber, Curtis | The Draw Shank Redemption | 2 | 89 | 44.5 | - | - | - | 8 | 5 |
| Miller, John | McGinnity | 2 | 98 | 49.0 | - | - | - | 4 | 7 |
| Anderson, Tim | The Club Champs | 3 | 129 | 43.0 | - | - | - | 12 | 10 |
| Stensgaard, Dave | The Outcasts | 3 | 140 | 46.7 | - | - | - | 5 | 13 |
| Schwandt, Jordan | Pars & Bars | 4 | 158 | 39.5 | - | - | 3 | 19 | 11 |
| Latour, Steve | RDMC | 4 | 170 | 42.5 | - | - | 4 | 13 | 11 |
| Howard, Tim | Fore Play | 6 | 220 | 36.7 | - | - | 10 | 32 | 10 |
| McCarthy, Ken | Green Jackets | 5 | 242 | 48.4 | - | - | 2 | 8 | 16 |
| Abbott, Dan | Pars & Bars | 5 | 244 | 48.8 | - | - | - | 8 | 19 |
| Schneider, Nick | Seve's Ball-Less-Steros | 6 | 271 | 45.2 | - | - | 2 | 15 | 26 |
| Spitzer, James | The Club Champs | 8 | 345 | 43.1 | - | - | 6 | 19 | 32 |
| Jones, Jon | Seve's Ball-Less-Steros | 6 | 345 | 57.5 | - | - | - | 2 | 18 |
| Rose, Brian | Seve's Ball-Less-Steros | 9 | 356 | 39.6 | - | - | 8 | 42 | 25 |
| Andert, Dan | Seve's Ball-Less-Steros | 8 | 356 | 44.5 | - | - | 4 | 21 | 30 |
| Keenan, Pat | Seve's Ball-Less-Steros | 8 | 365 | 45.6 | - | 1 | 2 | 19 | 27 |
| Oberfrank, Austin | McGinnity | 9 | 379 | 42.1 | - | - | 3 | 36 | 29 |
| Andrews, Dean | The Club Champs | 10 | 402 | 40.2 | - | - | 3 | 53 | 24 |
| Jasper, Benny | Green Jackets | 11 | 405 | 36.8 | - | - | 20 | 55 | 19 |
| Lentsch, Pat | RDMC | 10 | 443 | 44.3 | - | - | 3 | 28 | 39 |
| Johnson, Trevor | Seve's Ball-Less-Steros | 10 | 455 | 45.5 | - | - | 2 | 29 | 31 |
| Shah, Devang | RDMC | 11 | 468 | 42.5 | - | - | 4 | 35 | 46 |
| Tschida, Rodd | Green Jackets | 11 | 469 | 42.6 | - | - | 2 | 41 | 40 |
| Peterson, Sam | Pars & Bars | 13 | 476 | 36.6 | - | - | 18 | 74 | 24 |
| Wegscheider, Jake | Seve's Ball-Less-Steros | 9 | 478 | 53.1 | - | - | 2 | 16 | 37 |
| Wiltse, Mike | Seve's Ball-Less-Steros | 11 | 502 | 45.6 | - | - | 1 | 30 | 40 |
| Howe, Scott | Green Jackets | 10 | 512 | 51.2 | - | - | 2 | 10 | 32 |
| Roach, Jace | McGinnity | 12 | 512 | 42.7 | - | - | 9 | 40 | 36 |
| Parzino, Phil | The Outcasts | 14 | 526 | 37.6 | - | 2 | 18 | 72 | 26 |
| Shah, Raj | RDMC | 13 | 537 | 41.3 | - | - | 10 | 52 | 34 |
| Fogerty, Christian | The Outcasts | 14 | 548 | 39.1 | - | - | 12 | 67 | 39 |
| Gabriel, Tony | The Club Champs | 16 | 604 | 37.8 | - | - | 17 | 90 | 29 |
| Whitehouse, Justin | Pars & Bars | 13 | 609 | 46.8 | - | - | 6 | 29 | 44 |
| Johnson, Mike | Green Jackets | 16 | 628 | 39.3 | - | - | 15 | 74 | 45 |
| Costello, Ben | RDMC | 16 | 631 | 39.4 | - | 1 | 19 | 68 | 40 |
| Helten, Dustin | The Draw Shank Redemption | 15 | 631 | 42.1 | - | - | 8 | 57 | 49 |
| Shah, Garrett | Pars & Bars | 16 | 635 | 39.7 | - | 2 | 17 | 62 | 50 |
| Schneider, Paul | Eagles Nest | 15 | 649 | 43.3 | - | - | 7 | 57 | 39 |
| Lillie, John | Eagles Nest | 16 | 649 | 40.6 | - | - | 14 | 64 | 48 |
| Eisenmenger, Ross | The Draw Shank Redemption | 16 | 659 | 41.2 | - | - | 14 | 60 | 51 |
| Holland, Mike | RDMC | 15 | 669 | 44.6 | - | - | 5 | 39 | 58 |
| Knutson, Ron | Fore Play | 15 | 671 | 44.7 | - | - | 4 | 48 | 44 |
| McGinnity, Jamus | McGinnity | 16 | 691 | 43.2 | - | - | 3 | 61 | 47 |
| Wise, Mike | The Outcasts | 16 | 693 | 43.3 | - | - | 7 | 50 | 56 |
| Blesener, Dave | The Club Champs | 17 | 718 | 42.2 | - | - | 6 | 68 | 54 |
| Ryan, Mike | Green Jackets | 17 | 718 | 42.2 | - | - | 8 | 66 | 56 |
| Parzino, Gerry | The Outcasts | 17 | 724 | 42.6 | - | - | 8 | 63 | 53 |
| Larson, Jim | Fore Play | 16 | 729 | 45.6 | - | - | 7 | 30 | 67 |
| Coulter, Seth | Pars & Bars | 17 | 730 | 42.9 | - | - | 9 | 57 | 57 |
| Oleson, Mark | Eagles Nest | 18 | 740 | 41.1 | - | - | 9 | 75 | 60 |
| Flaherty, Joey | Fore Play | 16 | 750 | 46.9 | - | - | 6 | 41 | 55 |
| Hardy, Andy | McGinnity | 16 | 766 | 47.9 | - | 2 | 3 | 24 | 61 |
| Gallagher, Lou | The Club Champs | 18 | 772 | 42.9 | - | - | 11 | 63 | 55 |
| Flaherty, Joe | Fore Play | 18 | 780 | 43.3 | - | - | 7 | 55 | 69 |
| Ness, Jeremy | The Draw Shank Redemption | 18 | 781 | 43.4 | - | - | 13 | 54 | 59 |
| Jones, Russell | Eagles Nest | 18 | 791 | 43.9 | - | - | 6 | 56 | 63 |
| Verhaagen, Ron | The Draw Shank Redemption | 17 | 809 | 47.6 | - | - | 4 | 35 | 57 |
| Wicker, Jeremy | McGinnity | 16 | 810 | 50.6 | - | - | 2 | 19 | 52 |